Apply Now

Reinhardt University President's List for Spring 2018

Reinhardt University is proud to announce the Spring 2018 President's List. To be on the President’s List, students must take at least 12 credit hours, earning a 4.0 GPA and not have any incompletes.

Sarah Witten Ackerson, Cumming, GA

Harrison Cole Adams, Dawsonville, GA

Matthew Tyler Ainsley, Woodstock, GA

Kasie Ann Anders, Cartersville, GA

Mark McCormick Anderson, Rydal, GA

Adonijah Gabriel Applebery, Augusta, GA

Michael John Arnold, Martinez, GA

Cydney Taylor Arrington, Canton, GA

Evan Michael Ashburn, Lawrenceville, GA

Ansley Michael Avera, Americus, GA

Noah Benjamin Bailey, Jasper, GA

Jessica Mae Baker, Canton, GA

Joshua Reed Baldwin, Cedartown, GA

Jordan Mariah Beach, Canton, GA

Natalie Haley Beaty, Canton, GA

Joshua Steven Belden, Acworth, GA

Michael Randolph Bennett, Tiger, GA

Gabriella Maria Mendes Bishop, London, En

Ronald Lee Blackard, White, GA

Alicia Robin Bland, Canton, GA

Annese Noel Blockley, Calhoun, GA

Kayla Nichole Bobo, Jasper, GA

Brooke Nicole Breindl, Woodstock, GA

Austin Douglas Brennan, Lawrenceville, GA

Michaela Elizabeth Brock, Crandall, GA

Kelly Elizabeth Bryan, Lawrenceville, GA

Christopher Arlin Bullock, Loganville, GA

Ryan Brianna Burke, Auburn, GA

Ryan Brianna Burke, Auburn, GA

Daisja Arnea Butts, Rex, GA

Glauka Carvajal, Benicasim,

Joshua William Cole Carver, Woodstock, GA

Abigail Kacie Catano, Acworth, GA

Shannon Nicole Champion, Kennesaw, GA

Jenna Kaitlyn Chance, Summerville, GA

Breanna Sheree Chastain, Ball Ground, GA

Marc Izan Chavales Torada, Pacs del Penedes, Ba

Mikensley Elizabeth Clayton, Cleveland, GA

Tessa Elizabeth Colden, DeLand, FL

Justin Kain Cook, Cleveland, GA

Adam Lloyd Cornelison, Ball Ground, GA

Angel Beatrice Cornista, Woodstock, GA

Morgan L Covington, Canton, GA

Sarah Lynn Shaula Crawford, Hoschton, GA

Anastasia Hope Cutter, Riverdale, GA

Cameron Thomas Dalton, Stone Mountain, GA

Kymberly Robin Dalton, Roswell, GA

Samantha Marie Dearing, Acworth, GA

Leidy Jackelin Delgado, Canton, GA

Lauren Frances Denson, Ball Ground, GA

Jonathan George Dervic, Canton, GA

Mariama Diallo, Canton, GA

Daniel Raymond Dolensky, Kennesaw, GA

Alexandria Jane Doyle, White, GA

Brian Dugan, Cumming, GA

Antoine Wayne Ellis, Rome, GA

Jody Elizabeth Erber, White, GA

Kellie Ann Estes, Gainesville, GA

Joynita Vinshay Etheridge, Griffin, GA

Jessica Marie Fanczi, Dacula, GA

Marcel Fargier, Merida,

Joshua Faslun, Kennesaw, GA

Gus Daniel Fidler, Peachtree City, GA

Todd Jamie Fidler, Peachtree City, GA

Samantha Raquel Flowers, Marietta, GA

Brooke Elizabeth Fountain, Dallas, GA

Josephine Elizabeth Freeman, Canton, GA

Trevor Jon Freeman, Ball Ground, GA

Tyler Marquis Gaines, Villa Rica, GA

Rosa Yenifer Gasca, Cartersville, GA

Schuyler B. Gentry, Canton, GA

Leslie B. Gober, Acworth, GA

Rachel Ann Gondek, Jasper, GA

Stephanie Candace Grady, Ball Ground, GA

Lindsey Warren Graham, Woodstock, GA

Madeline Grace Gray, Cumming, GA

Matthew Jonathan Gray, Southampton,

Stephanie Catherine Grove, Cumming, GA

Lakyn Alexis Hager, Fayetteville, GA

Gemma Samantha Hall, Wetherby,

Dani Ahmad Hamde, Waleska, GA

Sarah Logan Hamilton, Marietta, GA

Randi Nichole Harbuck, Acworth, GA

Jack Hardacre, Doncaster,

Kaleb John Harkins, Rydal, GA

Karley Elizabeth Harmon, Marcellus, NY

Darian Zain Harris, Marietta, GA

Zoie Grace Hart, Canton, GA

Brayden Lyn Hartley, Buford, GA

Chase Lee Hawkins, Dunwoody, GA

Jackson Wesley Helfrich, Auburn, GA

Kristan Michael Herrick, Cordele, GA

William Tyler Hess, Warner Robins, GA

Lindsay Morgan Higgins, Ball Ground, GA

Destini Rebekah Hill, Cleveland, GA

Victoria Elizabeth Hill, Canton, GA

Alissa Marilee Hobby, Stockbridge, GA

Michael Foster Houck, Newnan, GA

Jane McClure Howell, Macon, GA

Andrew Clement Hubbard, Sugar Hill, GA

Thomas Allen Hult, Kennesaw, GA

Rachael E Hunton, Rome, GA

Aleah Marjorie Irvin, Woodstock, GA

Darya Linne James, Lilburn, GA

Darya Linne James, Lilburn, GA

Elizabeth Nicole Johnson, Woodstock, GA

Kersten Claire Joyner, Theodore, AL

Carol Ann Kendrick, Canton, GA

Caroline Grace Kerns, Ball Ground, GA

Haley Grace King, Marietta, GA

Jacob John Klebar, Ball Ground, GA

Nicole Elizabeth Korch, Woodstock, GA

Michael Cody Lamanac, Woodstock, GA

Michael David George Lamb, Southampton,

Chloe Alexandra Laveing, Canton, GA

Sasha Noelle Laveing, Canton, GA

Sebastian G Legarra, Cumming, GA

Breonna Nicole Liguori, McDonough, GA

Stanlee Tyler Logue, Acworth, GA

Nataleigh Dawn Long, Monticello, GA

Luke Daniel Madden, Cumming, GA

Luke Daniel Madden, Cumming, GA

Lauri Mikael Malinen, Lake Wales, FL

Jaime Alberto Mandujano, Acworth, GA

Erinn Gabrielle Marroquin, Prescott, AZ

Baylee Revelle McCollum, Cartersville, GA

Mary Madison McElroy, Rome, GA

Sarah Amber McFarland, Ball Ground, GA

Abigail Marie Merchant, Marietta, GA

Avery Noelle Miller, Acworth, GA

Billy Eugene Mitchell, Jasper, GA

Mallorie Nicole Mitchell, Canton, GA

Carlos David Molina, Cartersville, GA

Madelyn Diane Montgomery, Covington, GA

Helem Jaaziel Morales, Huntsville, AL

Jaleya A Mosley, Dyersburg, TN

Nicole Lorraine Mullinax, Lilburn, GA

Adria Elizabeth Mulrooney, Kennesaw, GA

Shauna Leigh Murphey, Woodstock, GA

Katherine Elizabeth Nash, Cleveland, GA

Emma Noelle Nettuno, Alpharetta, GA

Hannah Nicole Nettuno, Alpharetta, GA

John Wesley New, Waleska, GA

MaKayla Gwendolyn Newell, Canton, GA

Alexandra Noelle Opdyke, Holly Springs, GA

Jonathan Robert Paolozzi, Duluth, GA

Jacob Oscar Parker, Loganville, GA

Katie Teresa Payne, Canton, GA

Miranda Rae Peterson, Canton, GA

India Leigh Pilgrim, Dallas, GA

J'aiLa Christina Price, Canton, GA

Victor Profit, Canton, GA

Victor Profit, Canton, GA

Sir James Special Prothro, Fayetteville, GA

Albane Marion Queinnec-Barreau, Bois d'arcy,

John T. Reed, Gainesville, GA

Jamie Lynne Rhinehart, Rome, GA

Zoe Noel Roberts, Canton, GA

Karina Rodriguez-Jaimes, Canton, GA

Chancler'Heston Rice Sadler, Marietta, GA

Chancler'Heston Rice Sadler, Marietta, GA

Victoria Ann Sams, White, GA

Cassandra Lynn Sanders, Canton, GA

Daniel Joseph Schmidt, Marietta, GA

Anton Schulz, 58706, Me

Ian Marshall Schumacher, McDonough, GA

Laura Anne Sellers, Hiram, GA

Melissa Darlene Shaw, Canton, GA

Thomas William Sizemore, Mount Zion, GA

Kelli Lynne Skokowski, Taylorsville, GA

Sarah R Slaymaker, Rocky Face, GA

Crista LeAnne Smith, Dallas, GA

Emily Faith Smith, Waleska, GA

Kayla Rosee Smith, Canton, GA

Kayla Hope Smith, Acworth, GA

Kinsey Faith Smith, Acworth, GA

Mason Candler Smith, Flowery Branch, GA

Abigail Jean Snelson, Canton, GA

Brooke Alyce Spaeth, Canton, GA

Joshua Kaleb Stewart, Ellijay, GA

Lee Wade Stewart, Armuchee, GA

Alexandra Elizabeth Stinson, Canton, GA

Shirley Teuta, Atlanta, GA

Kayla Alexandra Thomas, Powder Springs, GA

Matthew Evans Trawick, Suwanee, GA

Victoria Lynn Turk, Canton, GA

Daniel Steven Ware, Canton, GA

Alexandra Diane Watson, Canton, GA

Jordann River Lee Watts, Lagrange, GA

Katrina Theresa Rook Watts, Woodstock, GA

Sydney Leigh Weaver, Dallas, GA

Taylor Arthur Weaver, Milton, GA

Eric Franz Josef Weixlbaumer, Bludenz,

Kristen Estelle Wengryniuk, Woodstock, GA

Andrew Steven Whisenant, Dalton, GA

Tripp Wesley Wickard, Brunswick, GA

Torge Wiedenroth, Bexhoevede,

Luke Ellington Williams, Canton, GA

Madison Lee Williams, Jasper, GA

Michael Tanner Wilson, Gray, GA

Tori Lynn Windmiller, Sautee Nacoochee, GA

Brandon Alan Wix, Canton, GA

Chandler Blake Wold, Canton, GA

Catherine Verda Worsham, Calhoun, GA

Michael Shane York, Watkinsville, GA

Caroline Elizabeth Youngblood, Hoshton, GA


Return to Previous Page